Electrolux BL1292RB Anleitungshandbuch

Vorschau ausblenden

Werbung

BL1292RB
BL13536RB
BL13592RB
BM1192RB
CRD125-36
CRD135-92
CRD165-107
12592RB
125T92RB
14592RB
MBA1392BR
Instruction manual
Please read these instructions care-
ful ly and make sure you un der stand
them before using this ma chine.
Anleitungshandbuch
Bitte lesen Sie diese Anleitungen sorg-
fältig durch und vergewissern Sie sich,
daß Sie diese verstehen, bevor Sie die
Maschine in Betrieb nehmen.
Manuel d'instructions
Merci de lire trés attentivement le
manuel d'instructions. Assurez-vous
d'avoir tout compris avant d'utiliser ce
tracteur.
Manual de las instrucciones
Por favor lea cuidadosamente y com-
prenda estas intrucciones antes
de usar esta maquina.
MBA15107BR
MC11T92RB
MC1292RB
MI11CRD
P11CRD
P1292RB
RE11T92RB
REN1192RB
REQ1192RB
RER12592RB
WZ12592RB
02227_PL_LT_CRD
Manuale di istruzioni
Prima di utilizzare la macchina leggete
queste istruzioni con attenzione ed ac-
certatevi di averle comprese bene.
Instructieboekje
Lees deze instructies aandachtig en
zorg dat u ze begrijpt voordat u deze
machine gebruikt.

Werbung

loading

  Inhaltszusammenfassung für Electrolux BL1292RB

  • Seite 1 MBA15107BR BL1292RB MC11T92RB BL13536RB BL13592RB MC1292RB MI11CRD BM1192RB CRD125-36 P11CRD P1292RB CRD135-92 RE11T92RB CRD165-107 REN1192RB 12592RB REQ1192RB 125T92RB RER12592RB 14592RB WZ12592RB MBA1392BR 02227_PL_LT_CRD Manuale di istruzioni Manuel d’instructions Instruction manual Prima di utilizzare la macchina leggete Merci de lire trés attentivement le...
  • Seite 2 Safety rules. Reglas de seguridad. Sicherheitsvorschriften. Norme antinfortunistiche. Règles de sécurité. Veiligheidsregels. Assembly. Montaje. Zusammenbau. Montaggio. Montage. Montering. Functional description. Descripción del funcionamiento. Funktionsbeschreibung. Funzionamento. Description du fonctionnement. Beschrijving van functies. Before starting. Antes del arranque. Maßnahmen vor dem Anlassen. Prima dell’avviamento.
  • Seite 3: Safety Rules

    1. Safety Rules Safe Operation Practices for Ride-On Mowers IMPORTANT: THIS CUTTING MACHINE IS CAPABLE OF AMPUTATING HANDS AND FEET AND THROWING OBJECTS. FAILURE TO OBSERVE THE FOLLOWING SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS COULD RESULT IN SERIOUS INJURY OR DEATH. I. Training • Before attempting to start the engine, disengage all blade attachment clutches and shift into neutral.
  • Seite 4: Maintenance And Storage

    IV. Maintenance and Storage • Keep all nuts, bolts and screws tight to be sure the equip- ment is in safe working condition. • Never store the equipment with petrol in the tank inside a building where fumes may reach an open fl ame or spark.
  • Seite 5: Sicherheitsvorschriften

    1. Sicherheitsvorschriften Regeln für die sichere Bedienung von Rasentraktoren WICHTIG: DIESE MÄHMASCHINE KANN HÄNDE UND FÜSSE ABTRENNEN UND GEGENSTÄNDE MIT HOHER GESCHWINDIGKEIT SCHLEUDERN. NICHTBEACHTUNG DER FOLGENDEN SICHERHEITSVORSCHRIFTEN KÖNNTE SCHWERE ODER TÖDLICHE VERLETZUNGEN ZUR FOLGE HABEN. I. SCHULUNG • Vor dem Gebrauch immer mit einer Sichtprüfung sicherstel- len, daß...
  • Seite 6: Wartung Und Lagerung

    • Vor dem Verlassen der Bedienungsstation: - Die Zapfwelle abstellen und alle Anbaugeräte absen- ken. - In Leerlauf schalten und die Feststellbremse einle- gen. - Den Motor abstellen und den Zündschlüssel abzie- hen. • Alle Anbaugeräte-Antriebe ausschalten, den Motor abstel- len und das (die) Zündkerzenkabel abziehen bzw.
  • Seite 7: Règles De Sécurité

    1. Règles de Sécurité Conseils pour l’utilisation en toute sécurité des tracteurs de pelouse ATTENTION: CE TRACTEUR DE PELOUSE EST CAPABLE D’AMPUTER MAINS OU PIEDS ET DE PROJETER DES OBJETS.L’INOBSERVATION DES RÈGLES DE SÉCURITÉ CI-DESSOUS PEUT ÊTRE LA CAUSE DE BLESSURES SÉRIEUSES VOIRE MORTELLES.
  • Seite 8: Entretien Et Entreposage

    • Avant de quitter le siége : - débrayer les lames et abaisser le carter de coupe, - mettre le levier de vitesse au point mort et enclencher le frein de parking, - arrêter le moteur et retirer les clés, •...
  • Seite 9: Reglas De Seguridad

    1. Reglas De Seguridad Prácticas de Operación Seguras para las Segadoras Conducibles IMPORTANTE: ESTA MAQUINA CORTADORA ES CAPAZ DE AMPUTAR LAS MANOS Y LOS PIES Y DE LANZAR OBJETOS. SI NO SE OBSERVAN LAS INSTRUCCIONES DE SEGURIDAD SIGUIENTES SE PUEDEN PRODUCIR LESIONES GRAVES O LA MUERTE. I.
  • Seite 10: Mantenimiento Y Almacenamiento

    • Desenganche la transmisión a los accesorios, pare el mo- tor, y desconecte el (los) cable (s) de la bujía o remueva la llave de ignición - antes de limpiar bloqueos o desatrancar del con- ducto; - antes de inspeccionar, limpiar o trabajar sobre la segadora;...
  • Seite 11: Norme Antinfortunistiche

    1. Norme Antinfortunistiche Regole di sicurezza per trattorini da prato ATTENZIONE: QUESTO TRATTORINO TOSAERBA HA UNA POTENZA SUFFICIENTE AD AMPUTARE MANI E PIEDI E A SCAGLIARE OGGETTI. LA MANCATA OSSERVANZA DELLE SEGUENTI ISTRUZIONI ANTINFORTUNISTICHE POTREBBE CAUSARE LESIONI GRAVI E PERSINO IL DECESSO DELLA VITTIMA. •...
  • Seite 12 • Disinnestare la trasmissione del moto agli accessori, spegnere il motore e scollegare i fi li delle candele op- pure togliere la chiavetta di accensione: - prima di pulire eventuali intasamenti e pri ma di stasare lo scivolo; - prima di interventi o controlli sul tosaerba e prima delle operazioni di pulizia;...
  • Seite 13 1. Veiligheidsregels Veilige bedieningsmethoden voor zittrekkers BELANGRIJK: DEZE MAAIMACHINE KAN HANDEN EN VOETEN AMPUTEREN EN VOORWERPEN WEGSLINGEREN. HET NIET OPVOLGEN VAN DEZE VEILIGHEIDSINSTRUCTIES KAN ERNSTIG OF DODELIJK LETSEL TOT GEVOLG HEBBEN. I. TRAINING III. BEDIENING • Lees de instructies aandachtig. Zorg dat u vertrouwd bent •...
  • Seite 14: Onderhoud En Opslag

    - nadat u een ongewenst voorwerp heeft geraakt. Inspecteer de maaimachine op schade en voer reparaties uit voordat u de machine weer start en gebruikt; - als de machine abnormaal begint te trillen (onmid- dellijk controleren). - vor dem Entfernen von Verstopfungen aus dem Mäh- werk oder dem Auswurf;...
  • Seite 15 These symbols may appear on your machine or in the literature supplied with the product. Learn and understand their meaning. Diese Symbole fi nden Sie auf Ihrer Maschine oder in Unterlagen, die mit dem Produkt ausgehändigt wurden. Bitte machen Sie sich mit deren Bedeutung vertraut.
  • Seite 16 These symbols may appear on your machine or in the literature supplied with the product. Learn and understand their meaning. Diese Symbole fi nden Sie auf Ihrer Maschine oder in Unterlagen, die mit dem Produkt ausgehändigt wurden. Bitte machen Sie sich mit deren Bedeutung vertraut.
  • Seite 17 01738 AUGEN UNVER- GEFAHR ZU VERMEIDEN: SCHWEFELSÄURE ZÜGLICH MIT WASSER AUGEN SCHÜTZEN • FUNKEN KANN ERBLINDUNG AUSSPÜLEN. SOFORT EXPLOSIVE GASE ODER SCHWERE VERÄT- ÄRZTLICHE HILFE KÖNNEN ERBLINDUNG • FEUER ZUNGEN VERURSACHEN. AUFSUCHEN. UND KÖRPERVERLET- • RAUCHEN ZUNGEN VERURSAC- HEN. GEVAAR GEEN ZWAVELZUUR OGEN ONMIDDELLIJK...
  • Seite 18: Steering Wheel

    2. Assembly. 2. Zusammenbau. 2. Montage. 2. Montaje 2. Montaggio. 2. Montering. Before the tractor can be used certain parts must be as- Antes de poder utilizar el tractor, hay que montar algunas sem bled, which for transportation reasons are enclosed in piezas que, por razones de transporte, van empaquetadas the packing.
  • Seite 19: Volante De Dirección

    VOLANTE VOLANT DE DIRECTION • Montare l'albero di estensione (1). Stringere salda- • Monter la rallonge de l'arbre de direction (1) en alignant mente. bien les trous. Bien serrer la vis et l'écrou. • Montare il coperchio del piantone. Controllare che tutti i •...
  • Seite 20 02701 02617 02466 Zitting Verwijder de bevestigingselementen waarmee de zitting aan de kartonnen verpakking bevestigd is en zet deze bevestig- ingselementen opzij voor het monteren van de zitting op de trekker. Draai de zitting omhoog en haal hem uit de kartonnen verpak- Siège king.
  • Seite 21 1. Battery Cover 1. Tapador del Install battery acumulador NOTE: If battery is put into service after month and year 2. Cable Positive (+) indicated on label, charge battery for minimum of one hour 2. Cable positivo (+) 3. Cable Negative (-) at 6-10 amps.
  • Seite 22 WARNING: Positive terminal must be con nect ed fi rst to prevent sparks from ac ci den tal grounding. Remove terminal caps and discard. Connect the red cable to + and then the black earth ca ble to -. Screw tight the cables.
  • Seite 23: Einstellen Der Tasträder

    PARA AJUSTAR LAS RUEDAS CALIBRADORAS (si está provisto) Las ruedas calibradoras están bien ajustadas cuando se en- cuentran un poco a distancia del terreno al mismo tiempo que la segadora esté a la altura de corte deseada. Entonces las ruedas calibradoras mantienen el conjunto segador en posición para prevenir el corte raspeo en casi todos los ter- renos.
  • Seite 24 To install bagger com po nents to tractor 1. Support Bracket 2. 3/8 Carriage Bolt 3. 3/8 Lock Nut 4. 3/8 x 63,5mm Hex Bolt 1. Dis charge Chute 5. 10,3mm (13/32") flat 2. 3/8 Nut washer 3. Flat Washer •...
  • Seite 25 To Assemble Bagger NOTE: For ease of assembly, you may wish to obtain the assistance of another person when putting the bagger to- geth er. 1. Front bagger tube • Holes in front bagger tube are at an angle. Place front bagger tube against lower bagger tube and check for 2.
  • Seite 26 Installation der Aufhängung der Grasfangbox des Traktors 1. Strebe 2. Tragbolzen 3/8 3. Kontermutter 3/8 4. Sechskantbolzen 3/8 x 63,5mm 5. Flache Unterlegscheibe 10,3mm (13/32) 1. Auswurfkanal 2. Kontermutter 3/8 3. Flache unterlegscheibe • Die beiden oberen Stützwinkel mittels der beigelegten 0.38"...
  • Seite 27 Montage der Grasfangbox HINWEIS: Zum leichteren Zusammenbau der Grasfangbox ist es u.U. sinnvoll, die Hilfe einer zweiten Person heranzuz- iehen. • Die sich vorne in der Absackröhre befi ndlichen Löcher 1. Vorderer Rahmen sind schräg angesetzt. Die vordere Absackröhre an der der Grasfangbox unteren Absackröhre anlegen und ausrichten und vor der Montage der Bolzen die genaue Ausrichtung der Löcher...
  • Seite 28 Assemblage des composants du collecteur 1. Bras support supérieur 2. Boulon poêlier 3/8 3. Ecrou frein 3/8 4. Vis H 3/8 x 63,5 1. Goulotte d'éjection 5. Rondelle plate diam. 10,3 mm (13/ 2. Ecrou 3/8 32") 3. Rondelle plate •...
  • Seite 29 Pour assembler le collecteur REMARQUE : nous vous recommandons, pour plus de facilité, de vous faire aider d’une autre personne pour effectuer le montage du collecteur. • Les trous dans l’armature frontale du collecteur sont percés avec un angle prédéterminé. Lorsque vous mettez l’armature frontale en position d’assemblage contre l’armature inférieure (voir dessin ci-contre) vérifi...
  • Seite 30 Para montar los componentes del contenedor para costales al tractor 1. Consola portadora 2. tornillo portadora 3/8 3. Contratuerca 3/8 4. 3/8x63,5mm arandelas planas 1. Descarga de adaptarse 5. Arandela plana 10,3mm (13/ 2. Tuercas de 3/8 32î) 3. Arandelas planas •...
  • Seite 31 Para montar el contenedor NOTA: Para facilitar el ensamblaje de la recolectora dehierba,se aconseja efectuar las operaciones con de la ayuda de otra persona. • Los agujeros del tubo delantero del recogedor del césped están en ángulo. Coloque el tubo delantero del recoge- dor del césped contra el tubo más inferior y verifi...
  • Seite 32 Per montare i componenti del cesto di raccolta 1. Staffa di supporto 2. Bullone di supporto (3/8) 3. Dadi 3/8 1. Convogliatore di scarico 4. Bullone a testa esagonale (3/8 x 63,5mm) 2. Dadi 3/8 5. Rondella piatta 3. Rondella Piatta •...
  • Seite 33 Per montare il cesto di raccolta: NOTA: per facilitare l’assemblaggio, nell’installare il sacco può essere utile farsi aiutare da un’altra persona. • I fori del tubo bagger frontale sono posti ad angolo. Po- sizionare il tubo bagger frontale contro il tubo bagger inferiore e, prima di inserire le viti, controllare che i fori siano allineati.
  • Seite 34 Hetmonteren van componenten van de grascontainer op de trekker 1. Stennijzer 2. 3/8 Slotbout 3. 3/8 borgmoer 4. 3/8 Zeskantbout 5. Vlakke sluitring 10,3 mm (13.32") 1. Afvoertrechter 2. 3/8 borgmoer 3. Vlakke sluitring • Verwijder de afvoertrechter van de achterzijde van de •...
  • Seite 35 De grascontainer monteren N.B.: Indien gewenst kunt u de grascontainer samen met iemand anders in elkaar zetten om het assembleren makkeli- jker te maken. • De gaten in de voorste toevoerslangen voor de zak zijn schuin aangebracht. Plaats de voorste slang tegen de onderste slang en controleer of de gaten goed op één 1.
  • Seite 36 1. Mango 1. Handle 2. Resorte fi jador 2. Retainer Spring 3. Clavija 3. Pin 4. Tapon o tapa 4. Plug 1. Handgriff 1. Impugnatura 2. Coppiglia 2. Fixierfeder 3. Stift 3. Perno 4. Kit Mulch ing 4. Stöpsel 1. Poignée de l'insert 1.
  • Seite 37: Beschrijving Van Functies

    3. Functional description. 3. Funktionsbeschreibung. 3. Description du fonctionnement. 3. Descripción del funcionamiento. 3. Funzionamento. 3. Beschrijving van functies Anordnung der Bedienungseinrichtungen Positioning of controls 1. Light switch position (if equipped) 1. Lichtschalter (sofern vorhanden) 2. Gashebel 2. Throttle control 3.
  • Seite 38 Emplacement des commandes Comandi 1. Interruttore luci (se installato) 1. Interrupteur des phares (si équipé 2. Acceleratore 2. Commande de gaz 3. Pedale freno/frizione 3. Pédale de frein et d'embrayage 4. Leva del cambio 4. Levier de changement de vitesses 5.
  • Seite 39 1. Light switch position (if equipped) 1. Lichtschalter (sofern vorhanden) 1. Interrupteur des phares (si équipé) 1. Interruptor de alumbrado (si está provisto) 1. Interruttore luci (se installato) 1. Schakelaar verlichting (indien hiermee uit- gerust) 2. Throttle control The throttle control regulates the engine revs and thus the rotation speed of the blades.
  • Seite 40 3. Brake and clutch pedal When the pedal is pushed down the brake is applied and the motor is disengaged. 3. Brems- und Kupplungspedal Beim Vorwärtsdrücken des Pedals wird das Fahrzeug abge- bremst. Gleichzeitig wird der Motor ausgekuppelt und das Fahrzeug rollt aus.
  • Seite 41 4. Commande de la boîte de vitesses La boîte de vitesses possèdent des vitesses avant, une position neutre (point mort) et une marche arrière. Le pas- sage des vitesses peut s'effectuer du point mort jusqu'à la vitesse maximale sans s'arrêter sur les rapports intermédi- aires.
  • Seite 42 5. Commande d'embrayage et de débrayage du carter de coupe Pousser le levier vers l'avant et le verrouiller pour embrayer le carter de coupe. Les courroies d'entraînement seront alors en tension et les lames commenceront à tourner. Ramener le levier vers l'arrière pour débrayer le carter de coupe, les lames seront alors freinées par le frottement des patins de frein sur les poulies d'entraînement.
  • Seite 43 01949 START 7. Cerradura de encendido 7. Ignition Lock La llave de encendido puede hallarse en tres posiciones There are three different positions for the ignition key: diferentes: All electric current bro ken. Corriente eléctrica cortada Electric current connected. Corriente eléctrica conectada START Start motor connected.
  • Seite 44 8. Frein de stationnement Pour enclencher le frein de stationnement : 1. Enfoncer à fond la pédale d'embrayage/frein. 2. Relever vers le haut le levier du frein de stationnement et le maintenir dans cette po si tion. 3. Relâcher la pédale d'embrayage/frein. Relâcher le levi er du frein de stationnement qui restera dans sa position verrouillée (en haut).
  • Seite 45 4. Before starting. 4. Maßnahmen vor dem Anlassen. 4. Avant de démarrer. 4. Antes del arranque. 4. Prima dell’avviamento. 4. Maatregelen vóór het starten. Filling up Reposición de combustible The en gine should be run of pure (not oil mixed) un lead ed El motor ha de funcionar con gasolina pura (sin mezcia de petrol.
  • Seite 46 Nivel de aceite Oil level La tapa combinada para el llenado de aceite y para la varilla The combined oil refi lling cap and the oil stick is ac ces si ble de nivel queda accesible después de haber levantado hacia when the bonnet is lifted for wards.
  • Seite 47 Tire air pressure Check the tire pressure regularly. The pres sure in the front tires should be 1 bar (14 PSI) and 0.8 bar (12 PSI) in the back tires. Reifendruck Den Luftdruck in den Reifen regelmäßig prüfen. Der Druck in den Vorderreifen soll 1 bar betragen, in den Hinterreifen 0,8 bar.
  • Seite 48 5. Driving. 5. Betrieb. 5. Conduite. 5. Conducción. 5. Guida. 5. Rijden. Démarrage du moteur S'assurer préalablement que le carter de coupe est en posi- tion de transport (c'est à dire : relevé au maximum) et que le levier d'embrayage et de débrayage du carter de coupe est en position "débrayée"...
  • Seite 49 Bei warmem Motor: Gashebel in die Vollgasstellung " " schieben. Si le moteur est chaud : pousser la commande des gaz à mi-distance de sa position d'accélération maximale. " ". Moter caliente: Empuje el acelerador hasta la mitad de su recorrido hacia la posición de plenos gases "...
  • Seite 50 NOTE! NOTA! The machine is equipped with a safety switch which La máquina tiene un interruptor de seguridad que corta immediately breaks the current to the en gine if the la corriente al motor si el con duc tor sale del asiento con driver leaves the seat with en gine run ning and with the el motor en marcha y con la palanca de acoplamiento/ con nec tion/dis con nec tion le ver in position “connection”.Your...
  • Seite 51 Cutting tips Conseils pour la tonte • Clear the lawn from stones and other objects which can • Retirer de la pelouse, les pierres et autres objets qui be thrown away by the blades. pourraient être propulsés par les lames et devenir ainsi des pro jec tiles dangereux.
  • Seite 52 Maaitips Consigli per il taglio dell’erba • Verwijder stenen en andere voorwerpen van het gazon, • Pulire il prato da pietre e altri corpi estranei. die weggeworpen kunnen worden door de messen. • Individuare ostacoli fi ssi. • Localiseer en markeer grotere stenen of andere vastevoor- •...
  • Seite 53 Pour vider le bac: Votre tracteur est équipé d'une alarme sonore qui vous avertit lorsque le bac est plein. Pour arrêter l'alarme, débrayer les lames. • Amener le tracteur là ou vous souhaitez le décharger. • Mettre le levier de boîte de vitesses au point mort et tirer le frein à...
  • Seite 54 To convert mower • Fixieren Sie den Kanal, indem Sie die beiden Haken in die dafür vorgesehenen Bohrungen einrasten lassen. (Converting to mulching or rear discharging will re quire the • Montieren Sie den Deflektor, indem Sie die vier (4) purchase of these ac ces so ries.) Flügelschrauben in die dafür vorgesehanan Bohrungen, To mulching...
  • Seite 55 • Togliere il cesto e il Kit Mulching Para cambiar el ajuste de la segadora (Un cambio de ajuste para no recoger la hierba o usarla tipo • Installare il defl ettoreper lo scarico a terra nell' apposita mulching requiere la compra de los mecanismosdispositivos apertura della piastra posteriore.
  • Seite 56 ATTENTION! • Ne jamais utiliser un tracteur sur des pentes excédant 10°. Les risques de renversement étant alors très impor- tants. • Ne jamais rouler parallèlement à la pente du fait des risques de renversement. Toujours rouler perpendiculairement à la pente, aussi bien en montant, qu'en descendant. •...
  • Seite 57 Switching off the engine Move the gas control to “ ”. Disconnect the cutting unit by moving the connect/disconnect lever downwards. Lift up the cutting unit and turn the ignition key to “OFF” position. Allow the engine to idle for 1-2 minutes to cool down before switching off after a hard work.
  • Seite 58 6. Maintenance, adjustment. 6. Wartung (Instandhaltung), Einstel- lung. 6. Entretien, réglages. 6. Mantenimiento, ajuste. 6. Manutenzione. 6. Onderhoud, afstelling. WARNING! ADVERTENCIA! Before servicing the engine or cutting unit the fol low ing shall Antes de proceder a efectuar el servicio en el motor o en be carried out: el equipo de corte, hay que hacer lo siguiente: •...
  • Seite 59 Engine hood • Raise hood. • Unsnap headlight wire connector. • Stand in front of tractor. Grasp hood at sides, tilt forward and lift off of tractor. • To reinstall, slide hood pivot brackets into slots in frame. • Reconnect headlight wire connector and close hood. Motorhaube •...
  • Seite 60: Maintenance

    Maintenance Mantenimiento NOTE: Periodic maintenance should be performed on a regular NOTA: El mantenimiento periódico ha de hacerse con regu- basis in order to keep your tractor in good running condition. laridad a fi n de mantener el tractor en buen estado. WARNING: Disconnect spark plug wire to prevent ac ci - ADVERTENCIA: Antes de efectuar cualquier reparación, den tal starting before attempting any repair, inspection, or...
  • Seite 61 Pour assurer l'entretien du moteur Se référer au manuel d'utilisation du moteur. Vidange de l'huile du moteur • Retirer le bouchon (1) et placer le tuyau de vidange (2). • Pour ouvrir la soupape de vidange, repousser légèrement la soupape en la faisant tourner dans le sens contraire des aiguilles d'une montre pour sortir du cran, puis tirer sur la soupape pour libérer l'huile.
  • Seite 62 SERVICE RECORD Fill in dates as you complete regular service Every 8 Every Every. Every. Every Needed hours 25 hours 50 hours 100 hours 200 hours • Change engine oil (without oil fi lter) ........... • Change engine oil (with oil fi lter) ................•...
  • Seite 63 SCHEMA D'ENTRETIEN Consigner les dates d'intervention après chaque opération d'entretien. Selon les Toutes Toutes Toutes Toutes les Toutes les besoins les 8 H les 25 H les 50 H 100 H 200 H Vidange de l'huile moteur • (sans fi ltre à huile ..................
  • Seite 64 DATI DI SERVIZIO Compilare ogni qualvolta si esegue un regolare servizio Necessità Ogni Ogni Ogni . Ogni . Ogni 8 ore 25 ore 50 ore 100 ore 200 ore • Cambio dell'olio (Senza fi ltro dell’olio)..........• Cambio dell'olio (Con fi ltro dell’olio) ............... •...
  • Seite 65 Blades Lames: The blades should be sharp to achieve best cutting results. Les lames doivent être parfaitement affûtés pour obtenir une Sharpening can be carried out with a fi le or grinding disc. belle coupe. L'affûtage peut être réalisé à l'aide d'une lime ou d'une meule.
  • Seite 66 (If equipped) (sofern vorhanden) (si équipé) 1. Hex bolt right hand thread- 5. 5 Star Center Hole 5 Star pattern blade 6. 5 Star Pattern The center of this blade has a fi ve (5) star pattern. The bolt 2. Lock Washer that attaches this blade has normal Right Hand threads that 7.
  • Seite 67 (si está provisto) (se installato) (indien hiermee uitgerust) 5. Orifi co de centraje- 1. Tornillo de cabeza de cinco facetas, dextrogiro estrella de cinco Cuchilla de orifi cio-estrella de cinco puntas puntas 2. Arandela elastica El centro de esta cuchilla se parece a una estrella de cinco 6.
  • Seite 68 For best results mower blades must be kept sharp. Re place Para alcanzar resultados mejores las cuchillas de la sega- bent or damaged blades. dora hay que mantenerlos afi lados. sustituya las cuchillas torcidos y estropeados. BLADE REMOVAL C'MO DESMONTAR LAS CUCHILLAS •...
  • Seite 69 38mm Brakes The brakes are located inside the right rear wheel. The wheel should be dismantled for best ac cess. • Press down the clutch/brake pedal and engage the park- ing brake. Bremse Die Bremse sitzt innerhalb des rechten Hinterrades. Für beste Zugänglichkeit ist das Rad auszubauen.
  • Seite 70 Dismantling of the cutting unit Work from the right side of the machine. 1. Take off the belt from the engine pulley (1). 2. Remove the two rear retainer springs (2) and knock off the axle taps with a hammer. Demontage des Mähdecks Arbeiten Sie auf der rechten Seite der Maschine.
  • Seite 71 Assembly of the cutting unit 3. Remove the retainer springs (3), (4), (5) and axles. • Push in the cutting unit under the machine. 4. Pull the lever for lifting/lowering the cutting unit back- wards. • Assemble in the reverse order to dismantling. 5.
  • Seite 72 Remplacement de la courroie d'entraînement du carter de coupe 1. Déposer le carter de coupe (voir chapitre précédent). 2. Sortir la courroie d'entraînement des gorges de poulie en commençant par la poulie du côté gauche du carter de coupe, puis par les autres poulies. 3.
  • Seite 73 Adjustment of the cutting unit A. In the direction of travel 1. Check that the air pressure is correct in all four tires. To achieve best cutting results the cutting unit’s front edge (B) 2. Make sure that the machine is on a horizontal surface. should be about 10 mm (0.375") low er than the back edge 3.
  • Seite 74 REGLAGE TRANSVERSAL • Relever le carter de coupe au maximum. • A partir du milieu de chaque extrémités latérales du carter de coupe, mesurer la distance du bord du carter par rap- port au sol . “A” • La distance (A) doit être la même des deux côtés à 6 mm “A”...
  • Seite 75 Cambio de correa propulsora 1. Desmontar el equipo de corte del tractor. 2. Desmontar el limitador de movimientos del acoplamiento (1). 3. Aplicar el freno de estacionamiento y tirar hacia arriba de la correa para sacarla de la rueda libre (2), de la acoplamiento (3).
  • Seite 76: Einstellung Des Schalthebels Des Dif- Ferentialgetriebes

    EINSTELLUNG DES SCHALTHEBELS DES DIF- FERENTIALGETRIEBES Das Differentialgetriebe muß sich in Leerlaufstellung be- fi nden, wenn der Schalthebel in der Neutral-Stellung (N) (Verschlußsperre) steht. Diese Einstellung wird bereits vom Hersteller im Werk durchgeführt. Sollte es jedoch dennoch erforderlich sein, weitere Einstellungen vorzunehmen, so muß folgendermaßen vorgegangen werden: •...
  • Seite 77 02239 REGOLAZIONE DELLA LEVA DEL MECCANIS- MO DEL CAMBIO DI VELOCITÀ CON DIFFER- ENZIALE Il meccanismo del cambio con differenziale deve essere in posizione di folle quando la relativa leva è in posizione di folle (N) (blocco). Tale condizione viene impostata al momento della 1.
  • Seite 78 7. Troubleshooting. 7. Störungssuche. Motor springt nicht an Engine will not start 1. Kraftstoff fehlt im Kraftstofftank. 1. No fuel in fuel tank. 2. Defekte Zündkerze. 2. Plug defective. 3. Defekter Zündkerzenanschluß. 3. Plug connection defective. 4. Schmutz in Vergaser oder Kraftstoffl eitung. 4.
  • Seite 79 7. Recherche des pannes. 7. Búsqueda de averías. Le moteur ne démarre pas El motor no arranca 1. Manque de carburant dans le réservoir. No hay combustible en el depósito. 2. Bougie d'allumage défectueuse. 2. La bujía es errónea. 3. Le câblage de la bougie d'allumage défectueux. 3.
  • Seite 80 7. Ricerca guasti. 7. Het localiseren van fouten. Il motore non parte De motor start niet 1. Manca il carburante. 1. Er is geen benzine in de tank. 2. Difetto di candela. 2. De bougie is defect. 3. Collegamento della candela difettoso. 3.
  • Seite 81 8. Storage. 8. Aufbewahrung. 8. Remisage. 8. Conservación. The following steps should be taken when mowing Suivre la procédure suivante une fois la saison termi- season is over: née: • Clean the entire machine, especially underneath the En fi n de saison, suivre la procédure suivante pour le cutting unit cover.
  • Seite 82 8. Rismessaggio. 8. Stallen. Al termine della stagione effettuare i seguenti inter- Aan het einde van elk maaisezoen moeten de vol gen de venti: maatregelen worden genomen: • Pulire tutto il tagliaerba e particolarmente sotto il co per chio • Maak de hele machine schoon, in het bijzonder de bin- della falciatrice.
  • Seite 84 REQ1192RB 11/8,2 0-6,7 38-102 RE11T92RB 11/8,2 0-6,7 38-102 RER12592RB 12,5/9,3 0-6,7 38-102 BM1192RB 11/8,2 0-6,7 38-102 CRD125-36 12,5/9,3 0-6,7 38-102 BL1292RB 12/8,9 0-6,7 38-102 BL13592RB 13,5/10,1 0-6,7 38-102 CRD135-92 13,5/10,1 0-6,7 38-102 CRD165-107 16,5/12,3 0-6,7 38-102 125T92RB 12,5/9,3 0-6,7 38-102...